IV. B liga 17. kolo
IV. B liga - výsledky 17. kola
Úsvit 07 - Hi-Fi 3:3 (1:2), M. Šudoma 2, M: Štanda - R. Styk 3, Viking Stavanger - Jarný vánok 5:4 (2:2), P. Rybár 2, Ľ. Ďurík 2, T. Rajcsányi - Pe. Kukučka 2, Pa. Kukučka 2, AC Hradec - Drink Team 11:10 (5:5), T. Handzuš 6, J. Veselovský 2, M. Brhlík 2, M. Cibuľka - M. Barančík 4, I. Podkonický 2, M. Michalovič 2, M. Tichý, Ľ. Klibáni, ŽK: T. Handzuš (Hradec), Dromedári - Ekonóm United 6:5 (4:2), B. Michalech 2, T. Konkol, M. Ondrejka, A. Patráš, L. Daubner - I. Širka 3, Š. Spišiak 2, ŽK: L. Daubner (Dromedári) - M. Baranyai (Ekonóm Utd.), Van to Tree – Juniperus 4:4 (2:3), M. Lišiak 2, D. Mika, M. Vlček - E. Rusko 2, M. Filipko, B. Blaško, ŽK: M. Filipko (Juniperus), ANK Pegi - Lazy Guys 5:6 (2:3), J. orel 3, M. Predajniansky 2 - R. Turák 4, V. Kobol, J. Minár, 1.MK Tami - Kotalští orli 8:6 (5:2), M. Patráš 6, J. Kamenský, M. Martiška - S. Stračina 3, P. Pinter, J. Kyjanica, J. Paršo, No Fear - AS v rume 17:4 (9:1), P. Slaný 5, V. Kosec ml. 5, L. Klibáni 4, T. Pažout 3 - S. Vágner, T. Horniak, M. Kozák, L. Jeziorski, Speleo - FK Matiz 9:1 (3:0), M. Grančaj 3, L. Genov 2, E. Šulko 2 - I. Kuric, Androméda - Ateeray 11:1 (4:1), Z. Valašťan 5, M. Rýs 3, R. Haring 2, R. Radosa - L. Hraško. Grupáci mali voľno.
1.
Tami 1.MK
16
16
0
0
169
:
46
48
2.
No Fear Bystricoviny
16
14
0
2
214
:
54
42
3.
Androméda
17
12
0
5
99
:
79
36
4.
Dromedári
16
11
1
4
121
:
57
34
5.
Jarný vánok
16
11
1
4
82
:
53
34
6.
Ateeray
16
10
1
5
88
:
73
31
7.
Viking Stavanger
17
9
2
6
92
:
101
29
8.
Kotalští orly
16
8
2
6
96
:
78
26
9.
Drink Team
16
7
3
6
70
:
72
24
10.
Speleo
16
7
2
7
83
:
79
23
11.
ANK Pegi
16
7
1
8
74
:
86
22
12.
Hi-Fi
17
7
1
9
85
:
117
22
13.
Ekonóm Utd.
16
7
0
9
71
:
59
21
14.
Lazy Guys
17
7
0
10
64
:
94
21
15.
AS v rume
16
6
1
9
74
:
96
19
16.
Van to Tree
16
5
3
8
59
:
90
18
17.
Úsvit 07
16
4
4
8
54
:
68
16
18.
Hradec 07
16
5
0
11
69
:
179
15
19.
Juniperus
16
4
2
10
84
:
105
14
20.
Grupáci
16
1
0
15
40
:
104
3
21.
Matiz
17
0
0
17
37
:
149
0